RMM For Vellore District Office Bearers List

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM conference for VELLUR district is held on RAGAVENDRA KALYANA MANDAPAM (02.04.2018)last MONDAY.We heartly thanking you the peoples of the municipal,union,panchayat,corporation and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this VELLUR district conference the district organisation and City organisation comes under VELLUR District Arakkonam,Walaja,Ranipettai,Arcot,Kudiyantham,Pernampattu,Ambur,Vaniyambadi,Thirupattur,Jolarpettai,and the union Organisation Arakkonam,Sholingar,Kaveurypakkam,Nemili,Walaja,Arcot,Thimiri,Vellur,Katpadi,Anaikattu,K.V.Kuppam,Kudiyantham,Pernampattu,Maathanur,Aalangayam,Thirupathur,Jolarpettai,Kanthali,Naatrampalli,and and Four Zonal Organisation are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

ARAKKONAM CITY

SECRETARY V.M.Rajinivelu
CO- SECRETARY P.Gejapathy

DEPUTY SECRETARY N.Hari
S.K.Murali
P.Kumaravel

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Babu
B.Mohan
G.Nirmalraj
N.Mohanraj (aka) Manikam
C.P.Sankar
J.Balu

WALAJA CITY

SECRETARY Dharma (aka) Suresh

CO-SECRETARY A.Karimulla

DEPUTY SECRETARY S.Kumaresan
P.Ramesh
G.P.Sivakrishna

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS K.Duraikannan
A.Riyaz
G.Neelakandan
R.Prasanth
Ravi

ARCOT CITY

SECRETARY A.M.Varathan

CO-SECRETARY K.S.Velan

DEPUTY SECRETARY G.Rajiniselvam
A.Thalapthy Manoharan
S.Murugesan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS V.Dhayanithi
G.Kumaravel
K.Parbhu
N.Raja
R.Masthan Khan

RANIPETTAI CITY

SECRETARY S.Santhan

CO- SECRETARY M.Masilamani

DEPUTY SECRETARY M.Thalapathi Suresh
Palani
Salaam

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Ganga
Venkatesaperumal
V.Srinivasan

GUDIYANTHAM CITY

SECRETARY K.K.Siva (aka) Sivashanmugam

CO- SECRETARY M.N.Karthikeyan

DEPUTY SECRETARY G.Jeyavelu
S.Aslam Basha
K.S.Jegan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS E.Selvam
M.Karunakaran
A.Rajesh
K.Kumaravel
T.Sridevi

PERNAMPATTU CITY

SECRETARY P.Gopinath

CO- SECRETARY B.Rajesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY M.Noorul Amin
K.Arumugam
M.Amin Basha

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Venkatesh
P.Sitrarasu
T.L.Thalapathi Tamil
S.Kathar Basha
Karpagam

AMBUR CITY

INCHARGE V.Akbar Basha

COORDINATOR M.Kumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS B.Y.M.Sudha Kumar
N.K.Narendra Prasad
N.Theevan
L.Nethaji
M.Prabhu
G.Thirumurugan
A.Rajesh
M.Govindasamy

THIRUPATTUR CITY

SECRETARY K.Jeevanantham (aka) Jeeva

CO-SECRETARY K.Atheshkumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY D.Paneerselvam
B.Shamiyulla
S.Sreenivasan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS K.Ezhilarasan
K.Jeyanthi
G.Ganesh Sampath
A.Rajee
K.Velu
Gunasekar

VANIYAMBADI CITY

SECRETARY R.Maniyarasu

CO- SECRETARY J.Sathiyakumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY G.P.Babu
S.Suresh
K.Rahim Basha

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS R.Arumugam
D.Dhandapani
S.M.Palani

JOLARPETTAI CITY:

SECRETARY M.K.Ilango

CO- SECRETARY S.Sampath

DEPUTY SECRETARY G.Guru
D.Murugaraj
K.Sivakumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Kumaresan
R.Ganesan
M.Sathya

ARAKKONAM UNION

SECRETARY G.Gurunathan

CO- SECRETARY S.Sivakumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY A.Akilan
Suresh
Manokaran

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Umapathy
Seatu
Nagendran
Mathavan
J.Velu

SHOLINGAR UNION

SECRETARY V.Kovan

CO- SECRETARY Perumal

DEPUTY SECRETARY E.P.Raja
C.Subramni
V.Srikanth

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Mohan
Shakeela jeyakumar
M.Gowri
V.Prathap
Anbalagan
K.Ramesh
Vadivel
Siva
Manivannan

KAVERIPAKKAM UNION

SECRETARY V.T.Ravi

CO- SECRETARY V.Lakshmanan

DEPUTY SECRETARY Suresh Babu
Kuppan
Raja

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Venkatesan
Kumaresan
Satheesh
Priya
Sujatha Arul
Gopal
P.Ravi
Munusamy
Murali
Vignesh

NEMILI UNION

SECRETARY PON.Vino

CO- SECRETARY A.V.Ramesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY Rathina Arul
A.Manikandan
M.Mari

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS K.Nimishanthi Kamalakannan
P.Ari
P.R.Gokulraj
A.Asif
Ramamoorthy
Melkatahur K.Narasiman
Ganapthyram K.Narasiman
M.N.Parthasarathy
Avalur Mohan

WALAJA UNION

SECRETARY S.Nedunchelian

CO- SECRETARY K.Nanthagopal

DEPUTY SECRETARY B.Ananthraj
K.Janarthanan (aka) Balu
Salim

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Murugan
Vijayabaskar
Anusya Gajendran
Tamilselvan
Nagaraj
Anbu
Prakash Babu
Manjunathan

ARCOT UNION

SECRETARY V.M.Seatu

CO- SECRETARY S.R.Baskaran

DEPUTY SECRETARY V.P.Srinivasan
K.R.Ramamoorthy
M.Murugan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Ilayakumaran
B.Suresh
R.Poongavanam
C.Srinivasan
K.Ramanathan
S.Prema
L.Govindaraj

THIMIRI UNION

SECRETARY R.K.Venkatesan D.M.E

CO- SECRETARY Ramesh

DEPUTY SECRETARY Kappar Arumugam
Giri
Sathiyanarayanan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS J.P.Ramesh
Parveen
Ilayaraja
Yuvaraj
Somu
Elumalai
Sundaramoorthy
Jhon William Kenedy
Kumaran

VELLORE UNION
CHARGE M.Tamilselvam
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS M.RAJKUMAR
N.Arunkumar
V.Santhoshkumar
S.Kesavan
P.Senthilkumar
C.Elumalai
S.Ramraj
M.Chandru
B.Sameer
A.S Saleem
S.Sakththi

KAATPADI UNION
SECRETARY L.Rajenthiran
CO SECRETARY R.Murali
DEPUTY SECRETARY D .Murali
D .Jayaprakash
Karthick
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Kesavan
A .Ilanseran
V.K Ravichandran
R.Nithiyaanantham
K.Nanthakumar
G.Selvam
N.jagananthan

ANAIKKATTU UNION
SECRETARY S.Kalyanasundharam
CO SECRETARY R.Ravi
DEPUTY SECRETARY M.SathyaMoorthi
Jothikumar
J.Sundharavl
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
S.Raajiv
V.Venkatesan
M.Sathishkumar
P.Paramesh
S.Jeeva
A.Periyasamy
G.Seenysamy
Ilayaraja
S.Muthukumar

K.V KUPPAM UNION
SECRETARY K.R Baskar
CO SECRETARY Senthil
DEPUTY SECRETARY Isro
Karunakaran
Ashok kumar
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
Suresh Babu
Kamaraj
Abhubakkar
Babu
Dhilli babu
Sivakami
Sasi Rekha

KUDIYAATHAM UNION

SECRETARY M.Manokaran
CO SECRETARY G.Nanthakumar
DEPUTY SECRETARY S.Vadivel
G.Vijayraj B,A
S.Sakthivel
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
K.Ellayappan
S.Aananthan
J.Sathishkumar
Logesh
Ameen

PERNAMPATTU UNION
COORDINATORS M.Sivamani
CO SECRETARY K.Paandiyan
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS J.K raaja M.A , D.T, Ed
D.Chithambaram
R.jayasudhan
D.Vinayagamoorthi
S .Palani
G.Deventhira Singh
Shakeel Ahmed
Thilasi
Jagan
A.K Kabilan .DME
C.Thansingh
Desiya Suba Balamurugan
M.Vesli Rajkumar

MAATHANUR UNION

SECRETARY A.Velu
CO SECRETARY T.Mohan
DEPUTY SECRETARY S.Murugan
S.Sivakumar
S.Manokar
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
D.Kubenthiran
V.Perumal

R.M Nirmalkumar
A.Chandhirakanth
M.Sampath
C.Thamilvaanan

AALANGAAYAM UNION
SECRETARY G.N Thatchnamoorthi (Eka) G.N Goventhan
CO SECRETARY R.iayappan
DEPUTY SECRETARY N.ramesh
C.Irusappan
R.Palanisamy
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
B.Vengat Rao
P.RanjithKumar
A.Elumalai
S.Jagannathan
T.Rajini kavi

THIRUPPATHUR UNION
SECRETARY N.Manikandan
CO SECRETARY N.Settu
DEPUTY SECRETARY K.Murugan
S.Uvaraj
P.Vengatesan
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
K.Shankar Raj
G.Sugankumar

SUNTHALI UNION

SECRETARY K.P Siva (eka) Sivan
CO SECRETARY K.G Manokaran
DEPUTY SECRETARY J.raja
N.Selvam
V.Paranthaman
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS G.jayaprakash
A.Ramesh
N.SatheeshKumar
N.Muniraj

JOLAR PETTAI UNION

SECRETARY V.V Gunasekaran
CO SECRETARY B.Rajibabu
DEPUTY SECRETARY S.Ravi
S.Vengatesan
R.Jayaprakash
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
G.Logeshwaran
A.rabhik Ahmed

NAATRAMPALLI UNION
CHARGE N.V Sekar
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
N.M Kumar
Akbhar Baasha
S.K murugesan (Artist)
R.C ponmudi
K.Sivakumar
G.Suresh Gubtha
C.Chandran
A.L Egambaram
T.Shankar
Ramdas
Gowrisankar

VELLORE CITY

SECRETARY Sudhakar
CO SECRETARY Akbhar Basha
DEPUTY SECRETARY Ramesh
Blaji
Sivaraman
Saravanan
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
Maichel
Subramaniyan
Laxmi Ramesh

ZONE 1
SECRETARY Mohan
CO SECRETARY Ramesh
DEPUTY SECRETARY Surendhar
Ranjith
Gnanasekar
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
Raaja
Palani
Arulkumar
Tamilvaanan
Ramesh ( Sankar)
Baskar
Murali

ZONE 2

SECRETARY Parasuram
CO SECRETARY Paandu
DEPUTY SECRETARY ravikumar
Balamanikandan
Sreenivaasan
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
K.Thirunavukkarasu
Sekar
Thirunavukkarasu
Joseph
Kuppan

ZONE 3

SECRETARY Raja
CO SECRETARY Sridhar
DEPUTY SECRETARY Vijaykumar
Manivannan
Sayad Abbhash
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
S.Raja
Mani
Hemanthkumar

ZONE 4

SECRETARY Rajkumar
CO SECRETARY DURAIRAJ
DEPUTY SECRETARY Rajenthiran
Sriramulu
Seeman
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Chandran
Gopi
Rajesh
Govindhan
Prapakar
Chakravarthi

The Above Mentioned Administrators All Forum Members Are Asked To Give The Full Cooperation.
(V.M SUDHAKAR)
Administrator

Related posts