RMM For South Chennai District Office Bearers List

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM conference for SOUTH CHENNAI district is held on CHENNAI district last WEDNESDAY (21.03.2018).We heartly thanking you the peoples of the municipal,union,panchayat,corporation and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this conference SOUTH CHENNAI District and the area organisations comes under SOUTH CHENNAI T.Nagar,Mylapore,Saidapettai,Virugambakkam,Velachery,Alanthur South,Alanthur North,Sholinganallur East and Sholinganallur West are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

SOUTH CHENNAI DISTRICT :

SECRETARY R.Ravichandran

CO-SECRETARY Sinora P.S.Ashok
N.Ramdas

DEPUTY SECRETARY M.K.S.Murugan
T.Nagar.S.Palani
Kottur N.Maari
M.Premkumar

WOMENS TEAM SECRETARY Gayathiri Duraisamy

LAWYER TEAM SECRETARY A.Poorna Chanthiran BA.,B.L.,

LAWYER TEAM CO-SECRETARY Jagadeesan

BUSINESS TEAM SECRETARY S.Vijay

IT TEAM SECRETARY Dr.D.Venkatraman Subramaniam

AGRICULTURE TEAM SECRETARY John Yesudas

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Nanthanam D.Sundar
Mayilai T.Murugan
T.Nagar Naadi Ravichandran
Loyalo E.Magimai Raj
Mujipur Rahman
R.Rajan

T.NAGAR AREA

SECRETARY Ragavendra G.Dhayalan

CO- SECRETARY S.Iyyanar

DEPUTY SECRETARY R.A.Anthony Pushpa Raj
News paper K.Seenu
J.M.Rajini Shanmugam

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS P.Shankar
Liberty A.Velu
J.Jeyaprakash
RajiniBalu
C.Ramamoorthy
G.R.Murugan
A.Thamu
M.Santhosh
M.Gajendran
A.Mohan

MYLAPORE AREA

SECRETARY Pattani G.Mani

CO-SECRETARY R.A.Gurunathan

DEPUTY SECRETARY P.Jai Singh
A.Vadivel
M.S.T.Manimaran

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.H.Gunasekaran
R.Sivan
M.Prabakar
Cel Samidurai
K.Sathiesh Kumar
B.Ravindran
R.Sakthivel
D.Sivanantham
S.Balamurugan

SAIDAPET AREA

SECRETARY P.Paneerselvam

CO- SECRETARY Saidai Rajini Murugan

DEPUTY SECRETARY M.K.Manoharan
P.Selvaraj
B.Ramesh

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Raja
S.Rajamanikandan
R.Velmurugan
V.Baskar
Palani
K.Guna
S.Ramesh
Jegadeesan
D.Deva

VIRUGAMBAKKAM AREA

SECRETARY B.Sathiq Basha

CO- SECRETARY R.Lakshmanan

DEPUTY SECRETARY M.Selvakanth
T.Dhanasekar
P.Rajini Munusamy

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS S.Balamurugan
G.Ramesh
A.Karnan
S.Janakiraman
N.Lingeswaran
Gopi
M.Veeramani

SOUTH ALANTHUR AREA

SECRETARY S.Shanmugapandian

CO- SECRETARY B.Ganasambantham
DEPUTY SECRETARY V.Satheeshkumar
B.Krishna
K.Parthasarathy

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS G.Dharmalingam
S.Venkatachalam
M.Narenthiran
V.Prabakaran
G.Gopinath
S.S.R.Sakthi Suresh
S.Nelson P.Victor
N.Gunasekaran
S.Venkatesan
B.Ravi
G.Ramesh
S.Raj
G.Kothandapani
S.Thanasekaran
M.Yuvaraj
G.M.Mehaboob Basha
G.Senthilkumar

NORTH ALANTHUR AREA

SECRETARY N.Ravi

CO- SECRETARY M.Venkatramnan

DEPUTY SECRETARY J.Francis
D.Murugan
Peter

EXECUTIVE MEMBER P.Narayanan
Kannan
C.Vijay
Saravanan
Sathiesh
Murugan
Murugasen
V.Kutty
M.Sundar
K.Arul
Kathik
Rajendran
B.Sivakumar
G.Suresh
N.Ilangovan
S.Kannan
S.Prem Ananth

EAST SHOLINGANALLUR AREA

SECRETARY S.Parthiban

CO- SECRETARY V.Venugopal

DEPUTY SECRETARY V.Kumar
N.Ruben
S.Karpagavalli

EXECUTIVE MEMBER D.Prabhu
S.Manikandan
Murugan
Pon Kukhil
Nagalingam
D.Guna
K.Raj
Ranjith
S.Naresh Gopi
Ravichandran
R.Arumugam
K.Dhayalan
S.Stephen Raj

WEST SHOLINGANALLUR AREA

SECRETARY K.Ravi

CO- SECRETARY Arokiya Das

DEPUTY SECRETARY Ramesh
S.Giri
M.Murugasen
P.C.Babu

EXECUTIVE MEMBER Sivabalan
C.Murugan
K.Vijay
G.Vinayagam
G.Ganaprakasam
V.Selvi
K.Santhsoh
Arul Prakash
S.Banu
K.Venkatesan
M.Jerom Das
G.Sampath
Anthony
P.Sekar
R.Vinayagam
Vijay

VELACHERY AREA

SECRETARY K.Rajini Kannan

CO-SECRETARY V Baskar

DEPUTY SECRETARY S.Kalai
S.Sivakumar
K.Sugumar

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS G.Vijayakumar
R.Velu
V.Moorthy
M.A.Dhanapal
K.Annadurai
K.Thirunavukarasu
S.Selvam
A.Ramakrishnan
J.Babu
P.Senthil

The above mentioned administrators all forum members are asked to give the full co-operation.

V.M SUDHAKAR
(Administrator)

Related posts